St. Lis 20th, 2019

Dorost

# MS krajská soutěž SD, sk. B Z V R P Skóre B +/-
1. FK Český Těšín 13 11 0 2 57:16 33 12
2. SK Brušperk 13 10 1 2 46:17 31 13
3. FK Slavia Orlová-Lutyně 13 9 0 4 52:31 27 6
4. TJ Sokol Dobrá 13 8 2 3 39:30 26 8
5. FC Kopřivnice 13 8 1 4 54:43 25 7
6. TJ Bystřice 13 8 0 5 31:25 24 6
7. Lokomotiva Petrovice 13 7 1 5 50:29 22 1
8. TJ Sokol Fryčovice 13 6 1 6 35:26 19 1
9. FC Heřmanice Slezská 13 6 0 7 33:32 18 0
10. Inter Petrovice 13 4 1 8 22:42 13 -11
11. První SC Staré Město 13 3 2 8 30:49 11 -10
12. FK Primus Příbor 13 2 1 10 24:61 7 -11
13. TJ Petřvald 13 2 0 11 23:53 6 -12
14. Slovan Horní Žukov 13 2 0 11 13:55 6 -15

Krajská soutěž sk.B – Dorost – PODZIM 2019

1.kolo       10.8.       sobota       14:30        TJ PETŘVALD                 – I.Petrovice            

2.kolo       17.8.       sobota       10:00         Č.Těšín                             – TJ PETŘVALD          

3.kolo       24.8.       sobota       14:30         TJ PETŘVALD                 – St.Město            

4.kolo       31.8.       sobota       13:30         Heřmanice                       – TJ PETŘVALD            

5.kolo         7.9.       sobota        13:30         TJ PETŘVALD                 – L.Petrovice            

6.kolo       15.9.       neděle        10:00         Brušperk                          – TJ PETŘVALD            

7.kolo       21.9.       sobota        13:30         TJ PETŘVALD                 – Kopřivnice            

8.kolo       29.9.       neděle        12:30         Bystřice                             – TJ PETŘVALD            

9.kolo         5.10.     sobota        12:30         TJ PETŘVALD                  – H.Žukov          

10.kolo      12.10.     sobota        12:45          Příbor                                – TJ PETŘVALD          

11.kolo      19.10.     sobota         11:30         Dobrá                                – TJ PETŘVALD          

12.kolo      26.10.     sobota         11:30         TJ PETŘVALD                 – Sl.Orlová          

13.kolo        2.11.      sobota         11:30         Fryčovice                         – TJ PETŘVALD